Logo
Phone

Call Us

0484- 2774247

Results

RESULTS-2020-2021

AISSCE (STD XII)

Total Number of Students Appeared 143
Distinction 129
First Class 14
Second Class Nil

School Toppers

Stream Name of the Student Percentage of Marks
Science

                                  Adithya B Y                                    

98.2%
Commerce

 

Amiya Mary Johnson

98.2%


Subject wise toppers

English
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Adheena A K

99
2 Karthik Vinod 99
Physics
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Adithya B Y

97
2 Arjun Krishna Puthezhath 97
3 Elias George 97
4 Karthik Vinod 97
Chemistry
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Adithya B Y

100
Mathematics
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Aman Manoj Kumar Nair

99
Biology
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Adithya B Y

100
Computer science
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Aman Manoj Kumar Nair

100
Informatics practices
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Sona V B

100
Business studies
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Achyuth Mohan

99
2

Amiya Mary Johnson

99
3

Joseph T Biju

99
4

Vaishnavi Belram

99
Economics
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Amiya Mary Johnson

99
2

Vaishnavi Belram

99
Accountancy
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Aryavrinda V Nair

99
2

Parvathy J

99
3

Achyuth Mohan

99
4

Amiya Mary Johnson

99
5

Joseph T Biju

99
6

Vaishnavi Belram

99
7

Vyshnav P Vijay

99
Home Science
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Malavika Menon

99

 

 

 

 

AISSCE (STD X)

 

Total Number of Students Appeared 133
Distinction 99
First Class 14
Second Class Nil

School Topper

 1

                                                               Revathi R Menon

99%


Subject wise toppers

English
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Gowrikrishna K U

100
Science
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Ganga Sunil

100
2

Amey Prasad

100
3

Jagannath M G

100
Mathematics
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Revathi R Menon

100
2

Ganga Sunil

100
3

Thamanna Shaji

100
Malayalam
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Revathi R Menon

99
2

Arya Rajesh K

99
3

Ganga Sunil

99
4

Jagannath M G

99
5

Amey Prasad

99
Sanskrit
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Drisya Sreekumar

100
Hindi
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Ankitha M N

97
2

Jireh Siloam Lakra

97
3

Neethu R Menon

97
Social Science
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Revathi R Menon

100
2 Arya Rajesh K 100
Computer Applications
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Gouri Nandana A

95
Home Science
Sl. No. Name of the Student Marks
1

Amrutha Sanil

92
Application Faculty E - report

Resources

News Updates

Copyright © Bhavans Thiruvamkulam. All rights received.                 Designed by : TedSys