Departments

Smt.Latha S

Principal

B.TECH, MBA, PGDSLM, MA PSYCHOLOGY

Smt.Remya Das

Vice Principal

M.SC, B.ED

Smt.Nirmala V K

Vice Principal

M.COM, M.PHIL,B.ED

Jayasree L

Primary Coordinator

M.SC, B.ED

Smt. Rekha Suresh

BALAMANDIR IN-CHARGE

BA , IATA , UFTAA , NTTC

Smt. Asha Rajkumar

M.A, B.Ed

Smt.Aswathy S

M.A, B.Ed

Smt. Baby Vismaya Venu

M.A, B.Ed

Smt. Haritha Vikraman

M.A, B.Ed

Smt. Girija P Nair

M.A. B.ed

Smt. Mary Sini

M.A, B.Ed

Smt. Preeti Prabhas

M.A, B.Ed

Smt. Shany Joy

M.A, B.Ed

Smt. Sreekala P

M.A,B.ED

Smt. Dhanya Gopal

M.A,B.ED

Smt.Shali Pink

M.A.B.Ed

Smt. Shaly Kuriakose

M.A, B.Ed

Smt. MINI N

M.A,B.ED

Smt. RESHMI RAMACHANDRAN

M.A, B.ED

Smt. JAYANTHY M

M.A,B.ED

Smt. MANJU R NAIR

M.A,B.ED

Smt. SANTHI K S

M.A,B.ED

Kum. SEETHAL M

MA,B.ED

Smt. RADHIKA R

M.A,B.ED

Smt. AISWARYA SURESH

M.A,B.ED

Smt. REKHA NAICK

M.SC,B.ED,MBA

Smt. MINU K JOY

M.SC,B.ED

Smt. SREEREKHA U

M.SC,B.ED

Smt. JAYASREE L

M.SC,B.ED

Smt. ASHA RANI V. A

M.SC,B.ED

Smt. PRIYANKA V

M.SC,B.ED

Smt. BINDU B.NAIR

B.SC,B.ED

Smt. SINDHU SKARIA

M.SC,B.ED

Smt ASHNA JOSEY

M.Sc., B.Ed., SET, KTET

Smt ANJALY I M

MSC, B. ED, SET, KTET, CTET

Smt INDUJA R NAIR

M.Sc, B.Ed., CTET, KTET

Smt. Asha A S

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Indiradevi K K

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Ramya P R

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Roopika V P

M.Sc,B.Ed

Smt. Sunitha S Nair

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Deepthi R

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Juby T J

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Letha S

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Sreeja Sreedhar

M.Sc, M.Ed

Smt.Asha S

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Meera Venugopal

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Nivyamol M C

M.Sc, B.Ed

Smt. Mini K

M.Sc B.Ed

Smt. GEETHA S PRABHU

MA B.Ed

Smt. HAMILY K K

M.A,B.Ed

Smt. BINI K S

MA B.Ed

Smt. REMYA P

MA B.Ed

Smt. Jalaja T R

M.A, B.Ed

Sri.Sajith S

M.Com, M.Ed. M.Phil, PGDM, MBA

Smt. Syama C S

M.A, B.Ed

Smt. AMBUJAM SASI

B.Tech

Smt. SUSMITHA S SHENOY

MCA

Smt GANGA VARMA

MCA

Smt ASHAMOL APPU

MCA, M.Phil

Smt. VINEETHA C K

M.Sc (Child Development)M.Sc (Psychology)B.Ed (Special Education)

Smt. NINA SARAH VARGHESE

B.Sc, MSW, B.Ed (Special Education)

Smt. SREEDEVI RAMANAN

BSc, MSW (Medical and Psychiatry), DHI, DVR(ID)

Sri. NITHIN KUMAR

B.A, BFA, MFA (Applied Art)

Smt. INDHU U

Ganabhooshanam

Sri. SABU M K

Ganabhooshanam (Mridangam)

Smt. USHA G MENON

Diploma in Dance

Sri. BABU JOSEPH

Graduate

Smt. APARNA VICTORIA

M.Sc Yoga Therapy

Smt. NIVEDITHA VIJAYAKUMAR

B. Sc(Biotechnology), BA&MA (Bharatanatyam), CNCC

Smt. ARCHANA DEVADAS

B.COM, Art and Craft,BSS Diploma in advanced Fashion Technology

Smt. POORNIMA

Sri. HAREENDRANATH K

B.A, M.PEd

Smt. LILLY ABRAHAM

B.Sc, M.PEd, M.Phil

Sri. SHYAM MOHAN

BBA, M.PEd

Smt. DEEPAMOL BABY

B.A, B.PEd

Deepa.P

B TECH , M TECH , NTTC

Hena.E.V

M.COM , NTTC

Meera.M.Pillai

BCOM ,CS(Inter), NTTC

Nithya Menon

M.SC (Biotechnology) , NTTC

Priyadarsini.S.N

BSC ,MBA ,NTTC

Rajee.C.S

BSC, MHRM , NTTC

Rashmi Prasad

BSC, NTTC

Reshma.K

B.TECH, NTTC

Sarala.K

MSC, NTTC

Saritha.K.S

B.COM , NTTC

Smitha Varma

MA , NTTC

Sreedevi Vasudevan

BA, NTTC

Susan.P.Rajan

MA , B.Ed , NTTC

Veena Arun

B.Com, IATA, UFTAA

Smt. Vidhu Varghese

M.S.W(Special Education), MA (Psychology)

Smt DIVYA PRAVEEN

MBA( HR) , M.Sc( Applied Psychology)

SMT. LEENA RAVI

B.Sc, B.Ed, MLIS

Sri. SYAM SASI

Smt. SREELATHA T P

Smt. SINI SUBHRAMANIAN

Smt. SREELAKSHMI N

Copyright © 2024 Bhavan's Vidya Mandir Thiruvankulam All Rights Reserved.